top of page
  • PAKO

CAMPEONES PAKO

Actualizado: 17 abr

AÑO

CATEGORIA

PILOTO


1979 a 1983 Campeonatos no oficiales


1984

Clase "B"

LLAMOSA Mauricio

1984

Sapucay

CALANDRELLI Orfilio 

1985

Clase "B"

BRIA Jorge

1985

Sapucay

CALANDRELLI Orfilio 

1986

Clase "B"

PONTON Oscar

1986

Sapucay

DIMARO Sergio

1987

Clase "B"

MENDOZA Ricardo

1987

Sapucay

DIMARO Sergio

1988

Clase "B"

MAZZARI Daniel

1988

Sapucay

REBOTTARO Juan C.

1989

Clase "B"

ARENAS Sebastian

1989

Sapucay

BERTOLI  Gabriel 

1990

Clase "B"

a confirmar

1990

Sapucay

BERTOLI  Gabriel 

1991

Clase "B"

IRACHETA Julio

1991

Sapucay

BERTOLI Gabriel 

1991

Libre 

BONOMO Miguel 

1992

50 cc ESCUELA

RAMELLA German

1992

125 cc "B"

a confirmar

1992

125 cc Libre

a confirmar

1993

50 cc ESCUELA

MARIÑO MARIANO

1993

125 cc "B"

a confirmar

1993

125 cc Libre

a confirmar

1994

50 cc PROMOCIONAL

MILLA Matias

1994

125 cc "B"

GRASSI Hugo

1994

125 cc Libre

a confirmar

1995

50 cc PROMOCIONAL

MILLA Matias

1995

125 cc "B"

a confirmar

1995

125 cc Libre

a confirmar

1996

50 cc PROMOCIONAL

BELTRAMONE Lucio

1996

125 cc "B"

COSTAS Miguel

1996

125 cc Libre

BERTOLI Gabriel

1997

50 cc ESCUELA

CASALÁ Marcelo

1997

50 cc promocional 

AGUIRRE Ricardo

1997

125 cc "B"

COSMELLI Marcos

1997

125 std 

DE BIASE "Chofo" Rodolfo

1997

125 libre 

BERTOLI Gabriel

 

 

 

1998

50 cc ESCUELA

CASALÁ Marcelo

1998

50 cc promocional 

MUCHUT Nicolas

1998

125 std 

GIARELLI Fabricio

1998

125 libre 

BERTOLI Gabriel

1999

50 cc ESCUELA

BARNETCHE

1999

50 cc promocional 

LARESCA Oscar

1999

125 std 

GIARELLI Fabricio

1999

125 libre 

DIMARO Sergio

2000

50 cc promocional 

TABORDA  Alfredo 

2000

125 std 

MOLINA Juan 

2000

125 libre 

BERTOLI  Gabriel 

2001

50 cc promocional 

LUBATTI  Marcos

2001

125 std 

RUDY Martin

2001

125 libre 

GIARELLI Fabricio

2002

50 cc promocional 

FAGNANI Juan Maria

2002

125 std 

RUDY Martin

2002

125 libre 

COLETTI Pedro

2003

125 Mecanica nacional 

ROCHAIX Tomas 

2003

125 std 

LARESCA Oscar

2003

125 libre 

TREBUC Franco

2004

125 Mecanica nacional 

ARGERICH Diego

2004

125 std 

TORRANO Gabriel

2004

125 libre 

TREBUC Franco

2005

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

TRILLO Pablo

2005

125 Mecanica nacional 

CHAVEZ Rafael 

2005

125 std 

BRUNO Raul

2005

125 libre 

LARESCA Oscar

2006

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

FUCCI Federico 

2006

125 Mecanica nacional 

TABORDA Alfredo

2006

125 std 

SCOTTI Carlos 

2006

125 libre 

TONTI Jorge

2007

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

TRILLO Pablo

2007

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

FUCCI Federico 

2007

125 Mecanica nacional "C"

GANSICKE Tarekcurt

2007

125 std 

LEMOS Maximiliano 

2007

125 libre 

BRUNO Raul

2008

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

FUCCI Federico 

2008

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

CADENAZZO  Francisco

2008

125 Mecanica nacional "C"

BOZZANI Bautista 

2008

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

ALTEÑO Ricardo 

2008

125 std 

SALERNO  Martin 

2008

125 libre 

DE LUCCA  Gabriel 

2009

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

FUCCI Federico 

2009

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

BEGUIRISTAIN Nazareno 

2009

125 Mecanica nacional "C"

MUZZI Nicolas 

2009

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

SANCHEZ  Diego 

2009

125 std 

SALERNO  Martin 

2009

125 libre 

SCHNEIDER Walter 

2010

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

TRILLO Pablo

2010

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

DIMARO  German

2010

125 Mecanica nacional "C"

MAESTROPAOLO Agustin 

2010

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

DEL BIANCO  Daniel 

2010

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+35"

OLIVERA Daniel 

2010

125 std 

AGUIRRE  Valetin 

2010

125 std  "Master" 

ILARUCCI Leandro

2010

125 libre 

GIARELLI Fabricio

2011

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

BORTOT Flavio

2011

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

MAESTROPAOLO Agustin 

2011

125 Mecanica nacional "C"

MANCUSO Esteban 

2011

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

DEL BIANCO Daniel

2011

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+35"

DEL BIANCO Daniel

2011

Promocional Nacional

SANCHEZ Santiago 

2011

125 std 

SAUCEDO Sergio 

2011

125 std  "Master" 

DEVESA Martin

2011

125 libre 

GIARELLI Fabricio

2012

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

BAILO Martin

2012

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

ARRAUSI Nelson

2012

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

CORRADINI Nicolas

2012

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+35"

PANAGOPULO Marisa

2012

Promocional Nacional

SCIALCHI Jeremias

2012

Super Pako

BORTOT Flavio

2012

125 std 

FACCIOLO Oscar 

2012

125 std  "Master" 

NASELLO Alejandro

2012

125 libre 

GIARELLI Fabricio

2013

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

LACUNZA Justo

2013

125 Mecanica nacional  "B"

ALVAREZ Santiago

2013

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

LACOGNATA Maximiliano

2013

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+35"

ALTEÑO Ricardo 

2013

Promocional Nacional

TRILLO Juan Manuel

2013

Super Pako

MALOBERTI Lucas

2013

Super Pako "Master"

FERNANDEZ Mariano

2013

125 std 

PAIS Ezequiel 

2013

125 std  "Master" 

NASELLO Alejandro

2013

125 libre 

GIARELLI Fabricio

2014

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

SANCHEZ Santiago 

2014

CLASE  "B"

ZINETTI Emilio

2014

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

DE PIERRO Francisco 

2014

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

LACOGNATA Maximiliano

2014

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

DEL BIANCO  Daniel 

2014

Promocional Nacional

ANDRADA Francisco

2014

Super Pako

MOLINA Christian

2014

125 std 

PAIS Ezequiel 

2014

125 libre 

TORGES Javier 

2015

CLASE  "B"

MOLINA Juan Martin

2015

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

GACLIO Juan Cruz

2015

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

DEL BIANCO  Daniel 

2015

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

PISTONE Fernando

2015

Promocional Nacional

CARDAMA Sebastian

2015

Super Pako

CROSTA Facundo

2015

125 std 

GRABER Nicolas

2016

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

SARACHO Matias

2016

CLASE  "B"

SCIALCHI Jeremias 

2016

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

ANDRADA Francisco

2016

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

LACOGNATA Maximiliano

2016

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

PORTO Pablo

2016

Promocional Nacional

SACHS Tobias

2016

Super Pako

JANSON Fernando

2016

125 std 

PAIS Ezequiel 

2016

150 4 TIEMPOS 

ANTUNEZ Facundo

2017

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

VAZQUEZ Carlos 

2017

CLASE  "B"

TRILLO Juan Manuel 

2017

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

ANDRADA Francisco

2017

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

DEL BIANCO Daniel

2017

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

BRUGUEZ Diego

2017

Promocional Nacional

TORRES Enzo

2017

Super Pako

LATORRE Hernan

2017

150 4T 

PAIS Ezequiel 

2018

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

FUNES Valentina

2018

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

NASELLO Juan Pablo

2018

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

RUNCO Matias

2018

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

LOPEZ Hernan

2018

Promocional Nacional

GALEANO Crisitan

2018

Super Pako

TOLEDO Matias

2018

150 4T 

PAIS Ezequiel 

2018

150 4T " Master "

PEREZ Alejo

2018

110 4T

ANTUNEZ Lucas

2018

110 4T "Master"

BERTANI Fernando

2019

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

SIMIONATO Valentino

2019

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

EVANS WEISS Maximo

2019

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

CORTINA Rodrigo

2019

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

CAMIÑA Diego

2019

Promocional Nacional

BAZTARRICA Santiago 

2019

Super Pako

MOLINA Juan Martin

2019

150 4T 

PAIS Ezequiel

2019

110 4T

VISCUZI, Julian

2020

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

PORTO Valentino

2020

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

NASELLO Juan Pablo

2020

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

CAMIÑA Diego

2020

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

MARCELO MARINARO

2020

Promocional Nacional

BERTTI Julian

2020

Super Pako

IGLESIAS GASTON 

2020

150 4T 

SALE  Ricardo

2020

150 4T " Master "

BROSS Gabriel 

2020

110 4T

FRANCO MAZZULLA

2021

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

NASELLO Juan Pablo

2021

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

FALIVENE Thiago 

2021

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

CAMIÑA Diego

2021

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

GUSTAVO CARAMELLO

2021

Promocional Nacional

CATALANO Matias 

2021

Super Pako

GIANETTO Tomas 

2021

150 4T 

NEFA Ignacio

2021

150 4T " Master "

VAZQUEZ  / ALIOTTA 

2022

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

NASELLO Juan Pablo

2022

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

BERTTI Julian

2022

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

ILARUCCI Leandro

2022

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

GUSTAVO CARAMELLO

2022

Promocional Nacional

CATALANO Matias 

2022

Super Pako

QUIÑONES Lucas

2022

150 4T 

ARGUELLO Nicolas 

2022

150 4T " Master "

GARCIA Damian

2022

Super A

CORDOBA Martin

2023

125 Mecanica nacional  "A"

BERTTI Julian

2023

126 Mecanica nacional  "C"

BOTTO Joaquin

2023

125 Mecanica nacional  " Light"

ILARUCCI Leandro

2023

125 Mecanica nacional  " KF+40"

GUSTAVO CARAMELLO

2023

Promocional Nacional

PORTA Agustin  

2023

Super Pako

NASELLO Juan Pablo

2023

150 4T 

ARGUELLO Nicolas 

2023

150 4T " Master "

CUIROLO Marcos


72 visualizaciones0 comentarios

Entradas Recientes

Ver todo

Comments


bottom of page